Apply Leaf

Apply Leaf tailors the resume you already have to a specific job instead of making you rebuild it from scratch.

by Hamza ❄️·B2B SaaS·tracked since Sep 25, 2026Verified · StripeFor sale
WatchVisit site ↗
Monthly revenue$9$108 annualized
Rank#4127Under $1K MRR
Last 30 days-75%$9 collected
Revenue per founder$91 founder

Revenue history

Last 30 days
Aug 28, 2026$0/mo on Sep 27, 2026
Every daily check since tracking started, exportable to CSV.See the whole curve with Pro
Clone it with AI

Build your own Apply Leaf.

Free plan with competitors, stack and launch steps. Or let AI build it for you.
Clone Apply Leaf

Discover more startups

Browse the board →

Questions

How much revenue does Apply Leaf make?

Apply Leaf makes about $9 per month, around $108 a year, ranking #4127 on the board. We last checked on Sep 27, 2026.

Is Apply Leaf's revenue verified?

Yes. The figure comes from a read-only connection to Stripe and updates daily.

Who founded Apply Leaf?

Apply Leaf was founded by Hamza ❄️ (@ihamzazam on X).

Is Apply Leaf for sale?

Yes, Apply Leaf is listed for sale with an asking price of $1,250.