Stealth Company
All-in-one business web app designed to help small businesses manage their operations.
Monthly revenue$717$8.6K annualized
Rank#1673Under $1K MRR
Last 30 days-37.6%$643 collected
Revenue per founder–– founders
Revenue history
Last 30 daysAug 28, 2026$0/mo on Sep 27, 2026
Every daily check since tracking started, exportable to CSV.See the whole curve with Pro
Clone it with AI
Clone Stealth CompanyBuild your own Stealth Company.
Free plan with competitors, stack and launch steps. Or let AI build it for you.Discover more startups
Browse the board →MRR
$724
Last 30 days
-12%
Founder
Bernard Bado
MRR
$722
Last 30 days
+31%
Founder
melih
MRR
$720
Last 30 days
+71.4%
Founder
Rajat Sachdeva
Questions
How much revenue does Stealth Company make?
Stealth Company makes about $717 per month, around $8.6K a year, ranking #1673 on the board. We last checked on Sep 27, 2026.
Is Stealth Company's revenue verified?
Yes. The figure comes from a read-only connection to Stripe and updates daily.
Is Stealth Company for sale?
Yes, Stealth Company is listed for sale with an asking price of $35,000.