TEZA APP

Teza App is an AI-powered tool that transforms long videos into short, viral-ready content.

by Oliver·AI Image & Video·tracked since Sep 25, 2026Verified · StripeFor sale
WatchVisit site ↗
Monthly revenue$1.3K$15.2K annualized
Rank#1416$1K to $10K MRR
Last 30 days-12.5%$1.1K collected
Revenue per founder$1.3K1 founder

Revenue history

Last 30 days
Aug 29, 2026$1.3K/mo on Sep 27, 2026
Every daily check since tracking started, exportable to CSV.See the whole curve with Pro
Clone it with AI

Build your own TEZA APP.

Free plan with competitors, stack and launch steps. Or let AI build it for you.
Clone TEZA APP

Discover more startups

Browse the board →

Questions

How much revenue does TEZA APP make?

TEZA APP makes about $1,269 per month, around $15.2K a year, ranking #1416 on the board. We last checked on Sep 27, 2026.

Is TEZA APP's revenue verified?

Yes. The figure comes from a read-only connection to Stripe and updates daily.

Who founded TEZA APP?

TEZA APP was founded by Oliver (@oliver1356420 on X).

Is TEZA APP for sale?

Yes, TEZA APP is listed for sale with an asking price of $70,000.