The Influencer AI
Create a consistent virtual persona from custom traits or 10 input photos.
Monthly revenue$4.5K$53.7K annualized
Rank#944$1K to $10K MRR
Last 30 days+3.7%$4.6K collected
Revenue per founder$4.5K1 founder
Revenue history
Last 30 daysAug 29, 2026$4.5K/mo on Sep 27, 2026
Every daily check since tracking started, exportable to CSV.See the whole curve with Pro
Clone it with AI
Clone The Influencer AIBuild your own The Influencer AI.
Free plan with competitors, stack and launch steps. Or let AI build it for you.Discover more startups
Browse the board →MRR
$4.6K
Last 30 days
-18.5%
Founder
–
MRR
$4.6K
Last 30 days
-4.9%
Founder
Shri Vatz
MRR
$4.5K
Last 30 days
–
Founder
–
Questions
How much revenue does The Influencer AI make?
The Influencer AI makes about $4,479 per month, around $53.7K a year, ranking #944 on the board. We last checked on Sep 27, 2026.
Is The Influencer AI's revenue verified?
Yes. The figure comes from a read-only connection to Stripe and updates daily.
Who founded The Influencer AI?
The Influencer AI was founded by Zeeshaan Lakdawala (@zeeshaanl on X).